Game Schedule
Date: Division: Team:  
Start Time Field Division Rank Home Team Away Team
Fri 5/24/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Memorial Day Weekend
Fri 5/24/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Memorial Day Weekend
Fri 5/24/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Memorial Day Weekend
Fri 5/24/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Memorial Day Weekend
Fri 5/24/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Memorial Day Weekend
Fri 5/24/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Memorial Day Weekend
Fri 5/24/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Memorial Day Weekend
Sat 5/25/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 Memorial Day Weekend
Sat 5/25/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 Memorial Day Weekend
Sat 5/25/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 Memorial Day Weekend
Sat 5/25/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 Memorial Day Weekend
Sat 5/25/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 Memorial Day Weekend
Sat 5/25/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 6 Memorial Day Weekend
Sat 5/25/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 7 Memorial Day Weekend
Sun 5/26/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 Memorial Day Weekend
Sun 5/26/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 Memorial Day Weekend
Sun 5/26/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 Memorial Day Weekend
Sun 5/26/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 Memorial Day Weekend
Sun 5/26/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 Memorial Day Weekend
Sun 5/26/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 6 Memorial Day Weekend
Sun 5/26/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 7 Memorial Day Weekend
Mon 5/27/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 Memorial Day Weekend
Mon 5/27/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 Memorial Day Weekend
Mon 5/27/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 Memorial Day Weekend
Mon 5/27/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 Memorial Day Weekend
Mon 5/27/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 Memorial Day Weekend
Mon 5/27/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 6 Memorial Day Weekend
Mon 5/27/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 7 Memorial Day Weekend
Tue 5/28/2019 5:30 PM FIELD 6 5 & Under combined - TRN1 ND PATEL
Tue 5/28/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Coed Softball
Tue 5/28/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 9 & Under BR MALLINCKRODT BILL COOK
Tue 5/28/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Coed Softball
Tue 5/28/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 11 & Under BW SCHULTE NICK FERRARO
Tue 5/28/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 14 & Under BR ALEXANDER TERRY CANCILA
Tue 5/28/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 6 & Under - TRN2 ND BOHL BRAD GARRETT
Tue 5/28/2019 7:00 PM FIELD 6 Girls 4 & Under - Pre-K ND MUSCATELLO JENNIFER CHAMBERS
Tue 5/28/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 10 & Under BB BUEHLER DANIEL BLACK
Tue 5/28/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 13 & Under BW DAVIS KEN REGEL
Tue 5/28/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 5 Girls 14 & Under GR KRAEMER
Wed 5/29/2019 5:30 PM FIELD 6 Boys 7 & Under - TRN3 ND MONFORT MELISSA POERTNER
Wed 5/29/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Girls 8 & Under GR BROWN
Wed 5/29/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Girls 10 & Under GR HERCULES
Wed 5/29/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Girls 12 & Under GR PAULS
Wed 5/29/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Manchester Legion
Wed 5/29/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under - TRN3 ND GROSS
Wed 5/29/2019 7:00 PM FIELD 1 Baseball Forever
Wed 5/29/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 9 & Under BB TROWER BRIAN GAY
Wed 5/29/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 10 & Under BB KENT BRIAN SCOTT
Wed 5/29/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 4 Girls 12 & Under GR WILKEN ERIC WENTZEL
Thu 5/30/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 1 Field Closed
Thu 5/30/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 2 Field Closed
Thu 5/30/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 3 Field Closed
Thu 5/30/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 4 Field Closed
Thu 5/30/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 5 Field Closed
Thu 5/30/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 6 Field Closed
Thu 5/30/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 7 Field Closed
Thu 5/30/2019 5:30 PM FIELD 6 5 & Under combined - TRN1 ND PATEL
Thu 5/30/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Men's Softball
Thu 5/30/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 8 & Under BW CLARK JEREMY SOUCEK
Thu 5/30/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Men's Softball
Thu 5/30/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 11 & Under BW LEAR JERRY ROBERTS
Thu 5/30/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 14 & Under BR BURNS BEN RUCK
Thu 5/30/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Girls 7 & Under - TRN3 GR ALEXANDER REBECCA KANE
Thu 5/30/2019 7:00 PM FIELD 6 5 & Under combined - TRN1 ND RICHMEYER DAMON REMY
Thu 5/30/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 Girls 10 & Under GW KANNEL
Thu 5/30/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 12 & Under BR VIEHLAND DAVID DRYSDALE
Thu 5/30/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 13 & Under BB MARQUART BEN GEIS
Fri 5/31/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Field Closed
Fri 5/31/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Diamond MVP Softball Tournament
Fri 5/31/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Diamond MVP Softball Tournament
Fri 5/31/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Diamond MVP Softball Tournament
Fri 5/31/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Diamond MVP Softball Tournament
Fri 5/31/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 7-Up Baseball Tournament
Fri 5/31/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 7-Up Baseball Tournament
Sat 6/1/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 Field Closed
Sat 6/1/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 Diamond MVP Softball Tournament
Sat 6/1/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 Diamond MVP Softball Tournament
Sat 6/1/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 Diamond MVP Softball Tournament
Sat 6/1/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 Diamond MVP Softball Tournament
Sat 6/1/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 6 7-Up Baseball Tournament
Sat 6/1/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 7 7-Up Baseball Tournament
Sun 6/2/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 Field Closed
Sun 6/2/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 Diamond MVP Softball Tournament
Sun 6/2/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 Diamond MVP Softball Tournament
Sun 6/2/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 Diamond MVP Softball Tournament
Sun 6/2/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 Diamond MVP Softball Tournament
Sun 6/2/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 6 7-Up Baseball Tournament
Sun 6/2/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 7 7-Up Baseball Tournament
Mon 6/3/2019 5:30 PM FIELD 6 5 & Under combined - TRN1 ND PATEL CHRIS GUZMAN
Mon 6/3/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under ND GUTERMAN
Mon 6/3/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Girls 8 & Under GR HOLT
Mon 6/3/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 9 & Under BR EMMONS RON DRAINER
Mon 6/3/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 11 & Under BW LEAR WILLIAM LAYTON
Mon 6/3/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Manchester Legion
Mon 6/3/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Girls 7 & Under - TRN3 GR ALEXANDER MIKE ELSTRO
Mon 6/3/2019 7:00 PM FIELD 6 5 & Under combined - TRN1 ND BURD SARA BRYANT
Mon 6/3/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 8 & Under BW SOUCEK JARID CLARK
Mon 6/3/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 9 & Under BW BARROW SCOTT MORRISON
Mon 6/3/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 9 & Under BB KRANAWETTER KERRY MALLINCKRODT
Tue 6/4/2019 5:30 PM FIELD 6 5 & Under combined - TRN1 ND GILES
Tue 6/4/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Coed Softball
Tue 6/4/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 8 & Under BW RUSZALA BRIAN FLANAGAN
Tue 6/4/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Coed Softball
Tue 6/4/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 12 & Under BR VIEHLAND JESS LAFENTRES
Tue 6/4/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Possibly Champ Game
Tue 6/4/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Girls 7 & Under - TRN3 GR DAUB
Tue 6/4/2019 7:00 PM FIELD 6 Girls 7 & Under - TRN3 GR GUZMAN JASON ALEXANDER
Tue 6/4/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 8 & Under BR HINRICHS D.J. VAUGHN
Tue 6/4/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 4 Girls 12 & Under GR WEIDNER DARREN WILKEN
Wed 6/5/2019 5:30 PM FIELD 6 5 & Under combined - TRN1 ND BURD
Wed 6/5/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 13 & Under BR ROETTERING TODD BERTCHUME
Wed 6/5/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Girls 12 & Under GR PAULS
Wed 6/5/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Girls 10 & Under GW KANNEL
Wed 6/5/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 11 & Under BW SCHULTE JERRY ROBERTS
Wed 6/5/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 11 & Under BR KOMAR MICHAEL MORRIS
Wed 6/5/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Girls 7 & Under - TRN3 GR KANE
Wed 6/5/2019 7:00 PM FIELD 6 Girls 5 & Under - TRN1 ND BAY
Wed 6/5/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 10 & Under BB KENT DANIEL BLACK
Wed 6/5/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 3 Girls 10 & Under GR MOORE
Wed 6/5/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 10 & Under BR WOLF ANDY WARDEN
Thu 6/6/2019 5:30 PM FIELD 6 5 & Under combined - TRN1 ND GILES NATHAN BARROW
Thu 6/6/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Men's Softball
Thu 6/6/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 8 & Under BW CLARK JEREMY SOUCEK
Thu 6/6/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Men's Softball
Thu 6/6/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 11 & Under BB COOK ALLEN LANE
Thu 6/6/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 14 & Under BW SCHORMANN MATTHEW BRUNS
Thu 6/6/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Girls 7 & Under - TRN3 GR GUZMAN
Thu 6/6/2019 7:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 6 & Under - TRN2 ND KOSANKE DAN FLASCHAR
Thu 6/6/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 Girls 10 & Under GB LONG KELLI LANFERSIECK
Thu 6/6/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 9 & Under BW LAPKE AARON WILSON
Fri 6/7/2019 5:30 PM FIELD 6 5 & Under combined - TRN1 ND STANZE
Fri 6/7/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 GMB Tournament
Fri 6/7/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 GMB Tournament
Fri 6/7/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 GMB Tournament
Fri 6/7/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 GMB Tournament
Fri 6/7/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 GMB Tournament
Fri 6/7/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Field Closed
Fri 6/7/2019 7:00 PM FIELD 6 Field Closed
Sat 6/8/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 GMB Tournament
Sat 6/8/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 GMB Tournament
Sat 6/8/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 GMB Tournament
Sat 6/8/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 GMB Tournament
Sat 6/8/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 GMB Tournament
Sat 6/8/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 6 Field Closed
Sat 6/8/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 7 Field Closed
Sun 6/9/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 GMB Tournament
Sun 6/9/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 GMB Tournament
Sun 6/9/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 GMB Tournament
Sun 6/9/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 GMB Tournament
Sun 6/9/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 GMB Tournament
Sun 6/9/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 6 Field Closed
Sun 6/9/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 7 Field Closed
Mon 6/10/2019 5:30 PM FIELD 6 5 & Under combined - TRN1 ND RICHMEYER DAMON REMY
Mon 6/10/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Girls 8 & Under GR BROWN
Mon 6/10/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 10 & Under BB BUEHLER TRISHA ROSS
Mon 6/10/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 9 & Under BB SHEPARD JOE POELKER
Mon 6/10/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under - TRN3 ND MONFORT SCOTT BRASE
Mon 6/10/2019 7:00 PM FIELD 6 5 & Under combined - TRN1 ND PATEL NATHAN BARROW
Mon 6/10/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 8 & Under BR DOUGLAS KATIE MILLER
Mon 6/10/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 9 & Under BR SCHUSTER STEVE EMMONS
Mon 6/10/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 4 Girls 14 & Under GR KRAEMER
Tue 6/11/2019 5:30 PM FIELD 6 5 & Under combined - TRN1 ND STANZE
Tue 6/11/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Coed Softball
Tue 6/11/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Girls 10 & Under GW PAULS
Tue 6/11/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Coed Softball
Tue 6/11/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 11 & Under BB COOK JAMES TEMPRANO
Tue 6/11/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 13 & Under BW DAVIS
Tue 6/11/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Girls 7 & Under - TRN3 GR DAUB
Tue 6/11/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 8 & Under BR BARROW BRIAN EICHHOLZ
Tue 6/11/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 10 & Under BR BURNS SETH MOUSER
Tue 6/11/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 14 & Under BW SCHORMANN THOMAS SHAUGHNESSY
Wed 6/12/2019 5:30 PM FIELD 6 5 & Under combined - TRN1 ND BURD
Wed 6/12/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Manchester Legion
Wed 6/12/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Girls 10 & Under GR MOORE
Wed 6/12/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 10 & Under BR WOLF MATT SIEMER
Wed 6/12/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Girls 10 & Under GB LANFERSIECK
Wed 6/12/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Possibly Champ Game
Wed 6/12/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 6 & Under - TRN2 ND KOSANKE
Wed 6/12/2019 7:00 PM FIELD 6 Girls 7 & Under - TRN3 GR GUZMAN REBECCA KANE
Wed 6/12/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 9 & Under BR SCHULTE ADAM BICHSEL
Wed 6/12/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 10 & Under BB KENT JOE BUEHLER
Wed 6/12/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 4 Girls 14 & Under GR KRAEMER
Thu 6/13/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 10 & Under BB SLOAN BRIAN SCOTT
Thu 6/13/2019 5:30 PM FIELD 6 Girls 5 & Under - TRN1 ND CHAMBERS KEVIN ROGAN
Thu 6/13/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Men's Softball
Thu 6/13/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 9 & Under BW BARROW DANIEL LAPKE
Thu 6/13/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Men's Softball
Thu 6/13/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Girls 10 & Under GB POGGAS
Thu 6/13/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 14 & Under BR BURNS BRIAN SEECK
Thu 6/13/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under - TRN3 ND HERBST
Thu 6/13/2019 7:00 PM FIELD 6 Girls 4 & Under - Pre-K ND MUSCATELLO ASHLEIGH HOWREN
Thu 6/13/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 9 & Under BB KRANAWETTER JOE POELKER
Thu 6/13/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 11 & Under BW LEAR JERRY ROBERTS
Thu 6/13/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 13 & Under BB MARQUART PATRICK GIFFORD
Fri 6/14/2019 5:30 PM FIELD 6 5 & Under combined - TRN1 ND RICHMEYER CHRIS GUZMAN
Fri 6/14/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Father's Day Tournament
Fri 6/14/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Father's Day Tournament
Fri 6/14/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Father's Day Tournament
Fri 6/14/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Father's Day Tournament
Fri 6/14/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Father's Day Tournament
Fri 6/14/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Girls 6 & Under - TRN2 GR HELFERS
Sat 6/15/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 Father's Day Tournament
Sat 6/15/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 Father's Day Tournament
Sat 6/15/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 Father's Day Tournament
Sat 6/15/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 Father's Day Tournament
Sat 6/15/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 Father's Day Tournament
Sat 6/15/2019 10:00 AM FIELD 7 Boys 6 & Under - TRN2 ND GARRETT
Sat 6/15/2019 11:30 AM FIELD 7 Boys 6 & Under - TRN2 ND KOSANKE
Sat 6/15/2019 1:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under - TRN3 ND POERTNER WESLEY EVANS
Sat 6/15/2019 2:00 PM FIELD 6 4 & Under - Combined ND GUZMAN DHANI MILLER
Sat 6/15/2019 2:30 PM FIELD 7 Girls 7 & Under - TRN3 GR KANE MIKE ELSTRO
Sat 6/15/2019 4:30 PM FIELD 7 Girls 7 & Under - TRN3 GR DAUB PETE BOYER
Sun 6/16/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 Father's Day Tournament
Sun 6/16/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 Father's Day Tournament
Sun 6/16/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 Father's Day Tournament
Sun 6/16/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 Father's Day Tournament
Sun 6/16/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 Father's Day Tournament
Sun 6/16/2019 12:00 PM FIELD 6 5 & Under combined - TRN1 ND BURD KIRK RICHMEYER
Sun 6/16/2019 12:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 6 & Under - TRN2 ND GARRETT BRIAN BOHL
Sun 6/16/2019 3:00 PM FIELD 6 5 & Under combined - TRN1 ND STANZE
Sun 6/16/2019 4:30 PM FIELD 7 Girls 6 & Under - TRN2 GR HELFERS KELLY THOMAS
Sun 6/16/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Girls 7 & Under - TRN3 GR ALEXANDER
Mon 6/17/2019 5:30 PM FIELD 6 Girls 5 & Under - TRN1 ND CHAMBERS DAVID MUSCATELLO
Mon 6/17/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BR BURNS JOE KRITCHELL
Mon 6/17/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Girls 8 & Under GR HOLT
Mon 6/17/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 10 & Under BR BURNS KEVIN ROACH
Mon 6/17/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 9 & Under BB KRANAWETTER MATT TROWER
Mon 6/17/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under - TRN3 ND HERBST SCOTT BRASE
Mon 6/17/2019 7:00 PM FIELD 6 Girls 5 & Under - TRN1 ND BAY KEVIN ROGAN
Mon 6/17/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 13 & Under BB MARQUART KYLE KOHLBERG
Mon 6/17/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 8 & Under BR BARROW STEVE WUNDERLICH
Mon 6/17/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 10 & Under BB BUEHLER BENJIMAN KENT
Mon 6/17/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 11 & Under BW SCHULTE MARK LEAR
Tue 6/18/2019 5:30 PM FIELD 6 Girls 5 & Under - TRN1 ND BAY
Tue 6/18/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Coed Softball
Tue 6/18/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 8 & Under BW CLARK CARMEN RUSZALA
Tue 6/18/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Coed Softball
Tue 6/18/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Girls 10 & Under GB LONG RACHEL MEIER
Tue 6/18/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under - TRN3 ND GROSS RYAN GRIFFITH
Tue 6/18/2019 7:00 PM FIELD 5 Manchester Legion
Tue 6/18/2019 7:00 PM FIELD 6 4 & Under - Combined ND GUZMAN DAN KREIKEMEIER
Tue 6/18/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 9 & Under BR MALLINCKRODT JOE POELKER
Tue 6/18/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 4 Girls 10 & Under GB LANFERSIECK
Wed 6/19/2019 5:30 PM FIELD 6 5 & Under combined - TRN1 ND BURD ERIC EISLEBEN
Wed 6/19/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BR ALEXANDER CHRIS MADISON
Wed 6/19/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 8 & Under BW RUSZALA JARID CLARK
Wed 6/19/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Girls 14 & Under GR KRAEMER
Wed 6/19/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Girls 12 & Under GR PAULS
Wed 6/19/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 11 & Under BW LEAR WILLIAM LAYTON
Wed 6/19/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 6 & Under - TRN2 ND BOHL
Wed 6/19/2019 7:00 PM FIELD 6 Girls 7 & Under - TRN3 GR KANE
Wed 6/19/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BR ALEXANDER DENNIS MCGORRY
Wed 6/19/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 9 & Under BB KRANAWETTER NICK SPILLENKOTHEN
Wed 6/19/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 10 & Under BR BURNS MATT SIEMER
Wed 6/19/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 4 Girls 12 & Under GR WILKEN
Thu 6/20/2019 5:30 PM FIELD 6 Girls 7 & Under - TRN3 GR DAUB CHRIS GUZMAN
Thu 6/20/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Men's Softball
Thu 6/20/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 8 & Under BW RUSZALA BRIAN FLANAGAN
Thu 6/20/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Men's Softball
Thu 6/20/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Girls 10 & Under GR HERCULES KELLI LANFERSIECK
Thu 6/20/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 13 & Under BR ROETTERING CRAIG WOODROW
Thu 6/20/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 6 & Under - TRN2 ND KOSANKE
Thu 6/20/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 Girls 14 & Under GR KRAEMER
Thu 6/20/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 11 & Under BR THURMAN CHRIS AHRENS
Thu 6/20/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 14 & Under BR BURNS SCOTT MORRIS
Fri 6/21/2019 5:30 PM FIELD 6 4 & Under - Combined ND GUZMAN ERIC EISLEBEN
Fri 6/21/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 GMB Tournament
Fri 6/21/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 GMB Tournament
Fri 6/21/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 GMB Tournament
Fri 6/21/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 GMB Tournament
Fri 6/21/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 GMB Tournament
Fri 6/21/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Field Closed
Fri 6/21/2019 7:00 PM FIELD 6 Field Closed
Sat 6/22/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 GMB Tournament
Sat 6/22/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 GMB Tournament
Sat 6/22/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 GMB Tournament
Sat 6/22/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 GMB Tournament
Sat 6/22/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 GMB Tournament
Sat 6/22/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 6 Field Closed
Sat 6/22/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 7 Field Closed
Sun 6/23/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 GMB Tournament
Sun 6/23/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 GMB Tournament
Sun 6/23/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 GMB Tournament
Sun 6/23/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 GMB Tournament
Sun 6/23/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 GMB Tournament
Sun 6/23/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 6 Field Closed
Sun 6/23/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 7 Field Closed
Mon 6/24/2019 5:30 PM FIELD 6 5 & Under combined - TRN1 ND GILES MICHELLE PATEL
Mon 6/24/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Manchester Legion
Mon 6/24/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Girls 8 & Under GR BROWN
Mon 6/24/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Girls 10 & Under GR HERCULES TIFFANY POGGAS
Mon 6/24/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Girls 7 & Under - TRN3 GR GUZMAN
Mon 6/24/2019 7:00 PM FIELD 6 Girls 4 & Under - Pre-K ND MUSCATELLO JAMES BAY
Mon 6/24/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 8 & Under BR DOUGLAS JULIE HINRICHS
Mon 6/24/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 9 & Under BW LAPKE NICOLE HENDRIXSON
Mon 6/24/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 4 Girls 12 & Under GR WILKEN JEFF PAULS
Tue 6/25/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 Pond Night @ Busch
Tue 6/25/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 Pond Night @ Busch
Tue 6/25/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 Pond Night @ Busch
Tue 6/25/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 Pond Night @ Busch
Tue 6/25/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 Pond Night @ Busch
Tue 6/25/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 6 Pond Night @ Busch
Tue 6/25/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 7 Pond Night @ Busch
Wed 6/26/2019 5:30 PM FIELD 6 4 & Under - Combined ND BARROW CHRIS GUZMAN
Wed 6/26/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 13 & Under BW DAVIS MATTHEW HERRIN
Wed 6/26/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 8 & Under BW CLARK BRIAN FLANAGAN
Wed 6/26/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 10 & Under BB BUEHLER JAY BARRINGER
Wed 6/26/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 9 & Under BW LAPKE ANDREW BAXTER
Wed 6/26/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 13 & Under BR ROETTERING DOUG TAYLOR
Wed 6/26/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under - TRN3 ND HERBST
Wed 6/26/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BR BURNS BOB MENENDEZ
Wed 6/26/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 9 & Under BR MALLINCKRODT MATT TROWER
Wed 6/26/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 10 & Under BB SLOAN DANIEL BLACK
Wed 6/26/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 4 Girls 12 & Under GR WILKEN
Thu 6/27/2019 5:00 PM FIELD 5 Manchester Legion (2x)
Thu 6/27/2019 5:30 PM FIELD 6 Girls 5 & Under - TRN1 ND CHAMBERS KEVIN ROGAN
Thu 6/27/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Men's Softball
Thu 6/27/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Girls 12 & Under GR PAULS
Thu 6/27/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Men's Softball
Thu 6/27/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 11 & Under BB COOK MATTHEW CLEVE
Thu 6/27/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Girls 6 & Under - TRN2 GR HELFERS
Thu 6/27/2019 7:00 PM FIELD 6 5 & Under combined - TRN1 ND GILES DOUG STANZE
Thu 6/27/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 Girls 10 & Under GW KANNEL
Thu 6/27/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 4 Girls 12 & Under GR WILKEN
Fri 6/28/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BR ALEXANDER DEREK BADER
Fri 6/28/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Girls 10 & Under GW KANNEL MIKE ELSTRO
Fri 6/28/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Girls 10 & Under GR HERCULES DIANE LONG
Fri 6/28/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 9 & Under BR MALLINCKRODT NICK SPILLENKOTHEN
Fri 6/28/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 13 & Under BW DAVIS KEN REGEL
Fri 6/28/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 6 & Under - TRN2 ND BOHL DAN FLASCHAR
Fri 6/28/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 8 & Under BW RUSZALA JEREMY SOUCEK
Fri 6/28/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 11 & Under BW SCHULTE WILLIAM LAYTON
Fri 6/28/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 4 Girls 10 & Under GB LANFERSIECK TIFFANY POGGAS
Fri 6/28/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 13 & Under BW DAVIS CHARLIE GREGG
Sat 6/29/2019 8:30 AM FIELD 7 Boys 6 & Under - TRN2 ND GARRETT BRIAN BONFANTI
Sat 6/29/2019 10:00 AM FIELD 2 Boys 8 & Under BR BARROW MICHELLE FUSSNER
Sat 6/29/2019 10:00 AM FIELD 3 Boys 9 & Under BB SHEPARD
Sat 6/29/2019 10:00 AM FIELD 4 Girls 10 & Under GB LANFERSIECK RACHEL MEIER
Sat 6/29/2019 10:00 AM FIELD 7 Boys 6 & Under - TRN2 ND KOSANKE BRAD GARRETT
Sat 6/29/2019 12:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 8 & Under BW SOUCEK RYAN BURKHARDT
Sat 6/29/2019 12:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 10 & Under BR WOLF JOSEPH BURNS
Sat 6/29/2019 12:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 11 & Under BW SCHULTE NICK FERRARO
Sat 6/29/2019 12:00 PM FIELD 6 5 & Under combined - TRN1 ND GILES KIRK RICHMEYER
Sat 6/29/2019 12:30 PM FIELD 7 Girls 7 & Under - TRN3 GR ALEXANDER MIKE MAHER
Sat 6/29/2019 2:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 9 & Under BR EMMONS CHRISTOPHER JACKSON
Sat 6/29/2019 2:00 PM FIELD 3 Girls 10 & Under GW KANNEL KELLY WESTERHOLD
Sat 6/29/2019 2:00 PM FIELD 4 Girls 12 & Under GR WEIDNER
Sat 6/29/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 2 Girls 8 & Under GR HOLT JOE GIANINO
Sat 6/29/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 3 Girls 10 & Under GW PAULS
Sat 6/29/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 9 & Under BR SCHULTE KEVIN GARTHE
Sat 6/29/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 8 & Under BW SOUCEK BRIAN FLANAGAN
Sun 6/30/2019 12:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 8 & Under BW RUSZALA RYAN BURKHARDT
Sun 6/30/2019 12:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 10 & Under BR BURNS KEITH INGENTHRON
Sun 6/30/2019 12:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 11 & Under BW LEAR NICK FERRARO
Sun 6/30/2019 12:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 11 & Under BR KOMAR CHRIS AHRENS
Sun 6/30/2019 12:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 6 & Under - TRN2 ND BOHL MIKAEL OLSON
Sun 6/30/2019 2:00 PM FIELD 3 Girls 10 & Under GB LONG
Sun 6/30/2019 2:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 11 & Under BR THURMAN MICHAEL MORRIS
Sun 6/30/2019 3:30 PM FIELD 7 Girls 7 & Under - TRN3 GR KANE BLAIR DAUB
Sun 6/30/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 2 Girls 10 & Under GW PAULS KYLE HENAGE
Sun 6/30/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 9 & Under BR SCHULTE CRAIG COLEMAN
Sun 6/30/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 4 Girls 10 & Under GW KANNEL BRIAN SEIFFERT
Sun 6/30/2019 5:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 6 & Under - TRN2 ND GARRETT DAN O'BRIEN
Sun 6/30/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Girls 12 & Under GR PAULS
Sun 6/30/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 9 & Under BR EMMONS ADAM TRACY
Sun 6/30/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 9 & Under BR SCHUSTER SHAWN LUESSE
Mon 7/1/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Ballwin Legion Districts
Mon 7/1/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Girls 10 & Under GB POGGAS STEPHEN HERCULES
Mon 7/1/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 8 & Under BB FREESE RYAN THORNHILL
Mon 7/1/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 Girls 12 & Under GR WEIDNER JEFF PAULS
Mon 7/1/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 13 & Under BB MARQUART CHRIS WRIGHT
Tue 7/2/2019 5:30 PM FIELD 6 Boys 7 & Under - TRN3 ND POERTNER KEN LUCARZ
Tue 7/2/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Coed Softball
Tue 7/2/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Girls 10 & Under GR MOORE
Tue 7/2/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Coed Softball
Tue 7/2/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 10 & Under BB SLOAN DAN KREIKEMEIER
Tue 7/2/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 13 & Under BR ROETTERING AMANDA WARREN
Tue 7/2/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Girls 7 & Under - TRN3 GR DAUB
Tue 7/2/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 Girls 12 & Under GR WEIDNER MATT CRECELIUS
Tue 7/2/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 10 & Under BB BUEHLER BRIAN SCOTT
Wed 7/3/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Ballwin Legion Districts
Wed 7/3/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 9 & Under BW LAPKE SCOTT MORRISON
Wed 7/3/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 10 & Under BB KENT CHAD SLOAN
Wed 7/3/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Ballwin Legion Districts
Wed 7/3/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Girls 7 & Under - TRN3 GR KANE TOM SCHELMBAUER
Wed 7/3/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 9 & Under BR MALLINCKRODT BRIAN GAY
Thu 7/4/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 4th of July
Thu 7/4/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 4th of July
Thu 7/4/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 4th of July
Thu 7/4/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 4th of July
Thu 7/4/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 4th of July
Thu 7/4/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 4th of July
Thu 7/4/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 4th of July
Fri 7/5/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 GMB Tournament
Fri 7/5/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 GMB Tournament
Fri 7/5/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 GMB Tournament
Fri 7/5/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 GMB Tournament
Fri 7/5/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Ballwin Legion Districts
Fri 7/5/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 GMB Tournament
Fri 7/5/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Field Closed
Fri 7/5/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Field Closed
Sat 7/6/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 GMB Tournament
Sat 7/6/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 GMB Tournament
Sat 7/6/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 GMB Tournament
Sat 7/6/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 GMB Tournament
Sat 7/6/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 GMB Tournament
Sat 7/6/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 6 Field Closed
Sat 7/6/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 7 Field Closed
Sat 7/6/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 5 Ballwin Legion Districts
Sun 7/7/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 GMB Tournament
Sun 7/7/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 GMB Tournament
Sun 7/7/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 GMB Tournament
Sun 7/7/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 GMB Tournament
Sun 7/7/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 GMB Tournament
Sun 7/7/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 6 Field Closed
Sun 7/7/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 7 Field Closed
Sun 7/7/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Ballwin Legion Districts
Mon 7/8/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Manchester Legion
Mon 7/8/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 8 & Under BR BARROW KEVIN LEIGHTON
Mon 7/8/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Girls 10 & Under GB POGGAS DIANE LONG
Mon 7/8/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 9 & Under BR SCHUSTER KEVIN GERTH
Mon 7/8/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 8 & Under BR DOUGLAS PAUL FAULSTICH
Mon 7/8/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 9 & Under BW BARROW CARY DUCHENE
Mon 7/8/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 9 & Under BB TROWER JOE SHEPARD
Tue 7/9/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Coed Softball
Tue 7/9/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 10 & Under BB KENT JAY BARRINGER
Tue 7/9/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Coed Softball
Tue 7/9/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 8 & Under BR HINRICHS BLAKE CUNNINGHAM
Tue 7/9/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 10 & Under BB SLOAN TRISHA ROSS
Wed 7/10/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Manchester Legion
Wed 7/10/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 8 & Under BW SOUCEK CARMEN RUSZALA
Wed 7/10/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 9 & Under BB KRANAWETTER JOE SHEPARD
Wed 7/10/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 11 & Under BR THURMAN MARK CALLEN
Thu 7/11/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Men's Softball
Thu 7/11/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Girls 10 & Under GB LONG TIFFANY POGGAS
Thu 7/11/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Men's Softball
Thu 7/11/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Girls 10 & Under GR MOORE SHAWN LUESSE
Fri 7/12/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Game 7 Tournament
Fri 7/12/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 8 & Under BW SOUCEK CARMEN RUSZALA
Fri 7/12/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Game 7 Tournament
Fri 7/12/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Game 7 Tournament
Fri 7/12/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Game 7 Tournament
Fri 7/12/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Game 7 Tournament
Sat 7/13/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 Game 7 Tournament
Sat 7/13/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 Game 7 Tournament
Sat 7/13/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 Game 7 Tournament
Sat 7/13/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 Game 7 Tournament
Sat 7/13/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 Game 7 Tournament
Sat 7/13/2019 2:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BW SCHORMANN BRENT KIFFER
Sun 7/14/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 Game 7 Tournament
Sun 7/14/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 Game 7 Tournament
Sun 7/14/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 Game 7 Tournament
Sun 7/14/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 Game 7 Tournament
Sun 7/14/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 Game 7 Tournament
Sun 7/14/2019 2:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 8 & Under BR HINRICHS ROCKY LAROCK
Sun 7/14/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 12 & Under BR VIEHLAND TIMOTHY WALSH
Mon 7/15/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 3 Girls 10 & Under GB POGGAS RACHEL MEIER
Tue 7/16/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Coed Softball
Tue 7/16/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 8 & Under BR HINRICHS JONATHAN SCHELL
Tue 7/16/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Coed Softball
Wed 7/17/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 9 & Under BR EMMONS JEFFREY SCHUSTER
Thu 7/18/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Men's Softball
Thu 7/18/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Men's Softball
Tue 7/23/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Coed Softball
Tue 7/23/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Coed Softball
Thu 7/25/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Men's Softball
Thu 7/25/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Men's Softball
Tue 7/30/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Coed Softball
Tue 7/30/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Coed Softball
Wed 7/31/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 1 International games
Wed 7/31/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 2 International games
Wed 7/31/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 3 International games
Wed 7/31/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 4 International games
Wed 7/31/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 5 International games
Wed 7/31/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 6 International games
Wed 7/31/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 7 International games
Thu 8/1/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 International games
Thu 8/1/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 International games
Thu 8/1/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 International games
Thu 8/1/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 International games
Thu 8/1/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 International games
Thu 8/1/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 6 International games
Thu 8/1/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 7 International games
Fri 8/2/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 International games
Fri 8/2/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 International games
Fri 8/2/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 International games
Fri 8/2/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 International games
Fri 8/2/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 International games
Fri 8/2/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 6 International games
Fri 8/2/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 7 International games
Sat 8/3/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 International games
Sat 8/3/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 International games
Sat 8/3/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 International games
Sat 8/3/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 International games
Sat 8/3/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 International games
Sat 8/3/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 6 International games
Sat 8/3/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 7 International games
Sun 8/4/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 International games
Sun 8/4/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 International games
Sun 8/4/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 International games
Sun 8/4/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 International games
Sun 8/4/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 International games
Sun 8/4/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 6 International games
Sun 8/4/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 7 International games
Mon 8/5/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 International games
Mon 8/5/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 International games
Mon 8/5/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 International games
Mon 8/5/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 International games
Mon 8/5/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 International games
Mon 8/5/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 6 International games
Mon 8/5/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 7 International games
Tue 8/6/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 International games
Tue 8/6/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 International games
Tue 8/6/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 International games
Tue 8/6/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 International games
Tue 8/6/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 International games
Tue 8/6/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 6 International games
Tue 8/6/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 7 International games
Wed 8/7/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 International games
Wed 8/7/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 International games
Wed 8/7/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 International games
Wed 8/7/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 International games
Wed 8/7/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 International games
Wed 8/7/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 6 International games
Wed 8/7/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 7 International games
Thu 8/8/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 International games
Thu 8/8/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 International games
Thu 8/8/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 International games
Thu 8/8/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 International games
Thu 8/8/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 International games
Thu 8/8/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 6 International games
Thu 8/8/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 7 International games
Fri 8/9/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 International games
Fri 8/9/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 International games
Fri 8/9/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 International games
Fri 8/9/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 International games
Fri 8/9/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 International games
Fri 8/9/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 6 International games
Fri 8/9/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 7 International games
Sat 8/10/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 International games
Sat 8/10/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 International games
Sat 8/10/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 International games
Sat 8/10/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 International games
Sat 8/10/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 International games
Sat 8/10/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 6 International games
Sat 8/10/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 7 International games
Sun 8/11/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 International games
Sun 8/11/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 International games
Sun 8/11/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 International games
Sun 8/11/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 International games
Sun 8/11/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 International games
Sun 8/11/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 6 International games
Sun 8/11/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 7 International games
Mon 8/12/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Church league
Mon 8/12/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Church league
Thu 8/15/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Men's Softball
Thu 8/15/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Men's Softball
Mon 8/19/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Church league
Mon 8/19/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Church league
Thu 8/22/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Men's Softball
Thu 8/22/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Men's Softball
Mon 8/26/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Church league
Mon 8/26/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Church league
Tue 8/27/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Coed Softball
Tue 8/27/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Coed Softball
Thu 8/29/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Men's Softball
Thu 8/29/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Men's Softball
Fri 8/30/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Labor Day Weekend
Fri 8/30/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Labor Day Weekend
Fri 8/30/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Labor Day Weekend
Fri 8/30/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Labor Day Weekend
Fri 8/30/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Labor Day Weekend
Fri 8/30/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Labor Day Weekend
Fri 8/30/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Labor Day Weekend
Sat 8/31/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 Labor Day Weekend
Sat 8/31/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 Labor Day Weekend
Sat 8/31/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 Labor Day Weekend
Sat 8/31/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 Labor Day Weekend
Sat 8/31/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 Labor Day Weekend
Sat 8/31/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 6 Labor Day Weekend
Sat 8/31/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 7 Labor Day Weekend
Sun 9/1/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 Labor Day Weekend
Sun 9/1/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 Labor Day Weekend
Sun 9/1/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 Labor Day Weekend
Sun 9/1/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 Labor Day Weekend
Sun 9/1/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 Labor Day Weekend
Sun 9/1/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 6 Labor Day Weekend
Sun 9/1/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 7 Labor Day Weekend
Mon 9/2/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 Labor Day Weekend
Mon 9/2/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 Labor Day Weekend
Mon 9/2/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 Labor Day Weekend
Mon 9/2/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 Labor Day Weekend
Mon 9/2/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 Labor Day Weekend
Mon 9/2/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 6 Labor Day Weekend
Mon 9/2/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 7 Labor Day Weekend
Tue 9/3/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Coed Softball
Tue 9/3/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Coed Softball
Thu 9/5/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Men's Softball
Thu 9/5/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Men's Softball
Sat 9/7/2019 6:00 AM FIELD 1 GMB Tournament
Sat 9/7/2019 6:00 AM FIELD 6 Field Closed
Sat 9/7/2019 6:00 AM FIELD 7 Field Closed
Sat 9/7/2019 7:00 AM FIELD 2 GMB Tournament
Sat 9/7/2019 7:00 AM FIELD 3 GMB Tournament
Sat 9/7/2019 7:00 AM FIELD 4 GMB Tournament
Sat 9/7/2019 7:00 AM FIELD 5 GMB Tournament
Sun 9/8/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 GMB Tournament
Sun 9/8/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 GMB Tournament
Sun 9/8/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 GMB Tournament
Sun 9/8/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 GMB Tournament
Sun 9/8/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 GMB Tournament
Sun 9/8/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 6 Field Closed
Sun 9/8/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 7 Field Closed
Mon 9/9/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Church league
Mon 9/9/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Church league
Tue 9/10/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Coed Softball
Tue 9/10/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Coed Softball
Thu 9/12/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Men's Softball
Thu 9/12/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Men's Softball
Sat 9/14/2019 6:00 AM FIELD 6 Field Closed
Sat 9/14/2019 6:00 AM FIELD 7 Field Closed
Sat 9/14/2019 7:00 AM FIELD 1 GMB Tournament
Sat 9/14/2019 7:00 AM FIELD 2 GMB Tournament
Sat 9/14/2019 7:00 AM FIELD 3 GMB Tournament
Sat 9/14/2019 7:00 AM FIELD 4 GMB Tournament
Sat 9/14/2019 7:00 AM FIELD 5 GMB Tournament
Sun 9/15/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 GMB Tournament
Sun 9/15/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 GMB Tournament
Sun 9/15/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 GMB Tournament
Sun 9/15/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 GMB Tournament
Sun 9/15/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 GMB Tournament
Sun 9/15/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 6 Field Closed
Sun 9/15/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 7 Field Closed
Mon 9/16/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Church league
Mon 9/16/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Church league
Tue 9/17/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Coed Softball
Tue 9/17/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Coed Softball
Thu 9/19/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Men's Softball
Thu 9/19/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Men's Softball
Sun 9/22/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 4 Breast Cancer Kick Ball Tournament
Sun 9/22/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 5 Breast Cancer Kick Ball Tournament
Mon 9/23/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Church league
Mon 9/23/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Church league
Tue 9/24/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Coed Softball
Tue 9/24/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Coed Softball
Thu 9/26/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Men's Softball
Thu 9/26/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Men's Softball
Mon 9/30/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Church league
Mon 9/30/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Church league
Tue 10/1/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Coed Softball
Tue 10/1/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Coed Softball
Thu 10/3/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Men's Softball
Thu 10/3/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Men's Softball
Mon 10/7/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Church league
Mon 10/7/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Church league
Tue 10/8/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Coed Softball
Tue 10/8/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Coed Softball
Thu 10/10/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Men's Softball
Thu 10/10/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Men's Softball
Mon 10/14/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Church League
Mon 10/14/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Church League
Tue 10/15/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Coed Softball
Tue 10/15/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Coed Softball
Thu 10/17/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Men's Softball
Thu 10/17/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Men's Softball
Sun 10/20/2019 6:00 AM FIELD 1 Hits for Heroes
Sun 10/20/2019 6:00 AM FIELD 2 Hits for Heroes
Sun 10/20/2019 6:00 AM FIELD 3 Hits for Heroes
Sun 10/20/2019 6:00 AM FIELD 4 Hits for Heroes
Sun 10/20/2019 6:00 AM FIELD 5 Hits for Heroes
Sun 10/20/2019 6:00 AM FIELD 6 Hits for Heroes
Sun 10/20/2019 6:00 AM FIELD 7 Hits for Heroes
Tue 10/22/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Coed Softball
Tue 10/22/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Coed Softball