Start Date Field Session Division Rank Home Team Away Team
Fri 9/17/2021 5:30 PM  FIELD 6  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 6 & Under  ND   HELFERS  NATHAN HARVELL 
Fri 9/17/2021 5:30 PM  FIELD 7  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Girls 8 & Under  ND   HELFERS  ALLEN SELL 
Fri 9/17/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 8 & Under  ND   PATEL  RICH BAUMANN 
Fri 9/17/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 9 & Under  ND   GREEN  BEN RUCK 
Fri 9/17/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 10 & Under  ND   KARBERG  CHRIS RIORDAN 
Fri 9/17/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 5  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 11 & Under  ND   RAWIE  DALTON ROSKOWSKE 
Fri 9/17/2021 8:00 PM  FIELD 1  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 13 & Under  ND   PASZKIEWICZ  MATT SIEMER 
Fri 9/17/2021 8:00 PM  FIELD 2  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Girls 10 & Under  ND   ZEMANN  ADAM WATSON 
Fri 9/17/2021 8:00 PM  FIELD 3  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 9 & Under  ND   KOSANKE  JOSEPH BUEHLER 
Fri 9/17/2021 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 11 & Under  ND   DUVERNELL  SCOTT STUDER 
Sat 9/18/2021 4:00 PM  FIELD 2  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Girls 10 & Under  ND   ZEMANN  KELLY WESTERHOLD 
Sat 9/18/2021 4:00 PM  FIELD 3  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 9 & Under  ND   LANE  BRITTON MATTHEWS 
Sat 9/18/2021 4:00 PM  FIELD 4  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Girls 12 & Under  ND   ZEMANN  BRIAN SEIFFERT 
Sat 9/18/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Girls 8 & Under  ND   ZEMANN  MIKE STELZER 
Sun 9/19/2021 12:00 PM  FIELD 1  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 13 & Under  ND   CASSELL  JEREMY SPOCOGEE 
Sun 9/19/2021 12:00 PM  FIELD 3  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 11 & Under  ND   WINEINGER  DALTON ROSKOWSKE 
Sun 9/19/2021 12:00 PM  FIELD 4  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 12 & Under  ND   LEONARD  MARK MORRISON 
Sun 9/19/2021 12:00 PM  FIELD 5  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 12 & Under  ND   DODGE  MATT DUFOUR 
Sun 9/19/2021 2:00 PM  FIELD 2  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 8 & Under  ND   BURD  JOCELYN YEDLICKA 
Sun 9/19/2021 2:00 PM  FIELD 3  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 10 & Under  ND   MILLER  CHRIS RIORDAN 
Sun 9/19/2021 2:00 PM  FIELD 5  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 12 & Under  ND   DUFOUR  MARK MORRISON 
Sun 9/19/2021 2:00 PM  FIELD 6  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 6 & Under  ND   JACKSON  JASON EVANS 
Sun 9/19/2021 2:00 PM  FIELD 7  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 7 & Under  ND   MCGINNIS  AARON SANDERS 
Sun 9/19/2021 3:15 PM  FIELD 6  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 6 & Under  ND   HARVELL  MARK KENDALL 
Sun 9/19/2021 4:00 PM  FIELD 2  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 8 & Under  ND   STANZE  BILL WARD 
Sun 9/19/2021 4:00 PM  FIELD 3  KERBER FIELD RENTAL         
Sun 9/19/2021 4:00 PM  FIELD 4  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Girls 10 & Under  ND   ZEMANN  BRAD HERMANN 
Sun 9/19/2021 4:00 PM  FIELD 5  KENT FIELD RENTAL         
Sun 9/19/2021 4:00 PM  FIELD 7  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 7 & Under  ND   GROOM  WILFRED HERN 
Sun 9/19/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 1  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 14 & Under  ND   KLUND  JASON VOSS 
Sun 9/19/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 8 & Under  ND   DUNSMOOR  JEFF COULTER 
Sun 9/19/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 11 & Under  ND   SOUCEK  SARAH DUVERNELL 
Mon 9/20/2021 5:30 PM  FIELD 6  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 6 & Under  ND   KENDALL  JASON EVANS 
Mon 9/20/2021 5:30 PM  FIELD 7  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 8 & Under  ND   GRANT  BRIAN BARKS 
Mon 9/20/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 1  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 14 & Under  ND   LEAR  TOM KOMAR 
Mon 9/20/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Girls 8 & Under  ND   HARVELL  MIKE STELZER 
Mon 9/20/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 9 & Under  ND   CLIFTON  PAUL GREEN 
Tue 9/21/2021 5:30 PM  FIELD 6  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 6 & Under  ND   HARVELL  JOSEPH JACKSON 
Tue 9/21/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 1  Coed Softball         
Tue 9/21/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 8 & Under  ND   DUNSMOOR  EVAN MARKS 
Tue 9/21/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  Coed Softball         
Tue 9/21/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 9 & Under  ND   GREEN  MATT TRIOLA 
Wed 9/22/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 1  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 13 & Under  ND   ELLIS  PATRICK BIGGS 
Wed 9/22/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Girls 14 & Under  ND   HUBBARD   
Wed 9/22/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 12 & Under  ND   DUFOUR  KEVIN GARTHE 
Wed 9/22/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 9 & Under  ND   KOSANKE  JENNIFER NESBIT 
Wed 9/22/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 5  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 12 & Under  ND   DODGE  MARK MORRISON 
Thu 9/23/2021 5:30 PM  FIELD 6  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 6 & Under  ND   KENDALL  JASON EVANS 
Thu 9/23/2021 5:30 PM  FIELD 7  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 8 & Under  ND   PATEL  MIKE MANN 
Thu 9/23/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 8 & Under  ND   GRANT  EVAN MARKS 
Thu 9/23/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 10 & Under  ND   KARBERG  SAMUEL HUFF 
Thu 9/23/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 5  KENT FIELD RENTAL         
Thu 9/23/2021 7:00 PM  FIELD 3  Thirsty Thursday Men's Softball         
Thu 9/23/2021 8:00 PM  FIELD 1  Thirsty Thursday Men's Softball         
Thu 9/23/2021 8:00 PM  FIELD 5  Thirsty Thursday Men's Softball         
Fri 9/24/2021 5:30 PM  FIELD 6  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 6 & Under  ND   HELFERS  BROCK GALE 
Fri 9/24/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 1  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 13 & Under  ND   PASZKIEWICZ  PATRICK BIGGS 
Fri 9/24/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 9 & Under  ND   LANE  MICHAEL WAIT 
Fri 9/24/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 5  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 11 & Under  ND   RAWIE  SCOTT STUDER 
Fri 9/24/2021 8:00 PM  FIELD 3  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 9 & Under  ND   BUEHLER  ANTHONY WELSCH 
Fri 9/24/2021 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 10 & Under  ND   HELFERS  DANNY KRULL 
Fri 9/24/2021 8:00 PM  FIELD 5  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Girls 12 & Under  ND   WEIBRECHT  ELLEN GARNER 
Sat 9/25/2021 4:00 PM  FIELD 2  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 8 & Under  ND   DUNSMOOR  DANNY KRULL 
Sat 9/25/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Girls 10 & Under  ND   BANIAK  KELLY WESTERHOLD 
Sat 9/25/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 9 & Under  ND   GREEN  DAN FLASCHAR 
Sun 9/26/2021 12:00 PM  FIELD 1  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 13 & Under  ND   CASSELL  MATT SIEMER 
Sun 9/26/2021 12:00 PM  FIELD 2  Gross - reserved         
Sun 9/26/2021 12:00 PM  FIELD 3  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 11 & Under  ND   WINEINGER  VINCE RAWIE 
Sun 9/26/2021 12:00 PM  FIELD 4  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 11 & Under  ND   DUVERNELL  CHAD WALTER 
Sun 9/26/2021 2:00 PM  FIELD 3  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 10 & Under  ND   MILLER  SAMUEL HUFF 
Sun 9/26/2021 3:15 PM  FIELD 6  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 6 & Under  ND   JACKSON  RACHEL CAMPBELL 
Sun 9/26/2021 4:00 PM  FIELD 2  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 8 & Under  ND   WATERHOUSE  BRIAN DUNSMOOR 
Sun 9/26/2021 4:00 PM  FIELD 3  KERBER FIELD RENTAL         
Sun 9/26/2021 4:00 PM  FIELD 4  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Girls 10 & Under  ND   BANIAK  ADAM WATSON 
Sun 9/26/2021 4:00 PM  FIELD 5  KENT FIELD RENTAL         
Sun 9/26/2021 4:00 PM  FIELD 7  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Girls 8 & Under  ND   HELFERS  KEVIN ROGAN 
Sun 9/26/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 1  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 14 & Under  ND   LEAR  JASON VOSS 
Sun 9/26/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 8 & Under  ND   DUNSMOOR  MATTHEW CROSBY 
Sun 9/26/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 9 & Under  ND   BUEHLER  FRANK WITTMAN 
Mon 9/27/2021 5:30 PM  FIELD 7  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Girls 8 & Under  ND   CHAMBERS  KRISTI WEISS 
Mon 9/27/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 1  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 14 & Under  ND   KLUND  TOM KOMAR 
Mon 9/27/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 8 & Under  ND   STANZE  RICH BAUMANN 
Mon 9/27/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 11 & Under  ND   RUSZALA  JON DAVIS 
Mon 9/27/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 12 & Under  ND   DODGE  MICHAEL EBERS 
Tue 9/28/2021 5:00 PM  FIELD 4  Lancer Football         
Tue 9/28/2021 5:00 PM  FIELD 5  Lancer Football         
Tue 9/28/2021 5:30 PM  FIELD 6  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 7 & Under  ND   GROOM  AARON SANDERS 
Tue 9/28/2021 5:30 PM  FIELD 7  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Girls 8 & Under  ND   HARVELL  ANNE ZEMANN 
Tue 9/28/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 1  Coed Softball         
Tue 9/28/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 8 & Under  ND   BURD  MICHAEL EBERS 
Tue 9/28/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  Coed Softball         
Wed 9/29/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 1  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 14 & Under  ND   KOMAR  DANNY KLUND 
Wed 9/29/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 8 & Under  ND   PATEL  DOUG STANZE 
Wed 9/29/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Girls 10 & Under  ND   BANIAK  ANNE ZEMANN 
Wed 9/29/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 12 & Under  ND   STUMPE  KEVIN GERTH 
Wed 9/29/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 5  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Girls 14 & Under  ND   WEIDNER   
Thu 9/30/2021 5:00 PM  FIELD 4  Lancer Football         
Thu 9/30/2021 5:00 PM  FIELD 5  Lancer Football         
Thu 9/30/2021 5:30 PM  FIELD 6  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 6 & Under  ND   HELFERS  MARK KENDALL 
Thu 9/30/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 1  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 13 & Under  ND   PASZKIEWICZ  GARY CASSELL 
Thu 9/30/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 8 & Under  ND   YEDLICKA  MICHAEL EBERS 
Thu 9/30/2021 7:00 PM  FIELD 3  Thirsty Thursday Men's Softball         
Thu 9/30/2021 8:00 PM  FIELD 1  Thirsty Thursday Men's Softball         
Thu 9/30/2021 8:00 PM  FIELD 5  Thirsty Thursday Men's Softball         
Fri 10/1/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 8 & Under  ND   STANZE  JOCELYN YEDLICKA 
Fri 10/1/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Girls 14 & Under  ND   ZEMANN   
Fri 10/1/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 10 & Under  ND   HELFERS  MARC DIPPEL 
Fri 10/1/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 5  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 11 & Under  ND   WINEINGER  SCOTT STUDER 
Fri 10/1/2021 8:00 PM  FIELD 2  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 7 & Under  ND   GROOM  MICHAEL MCGINNIS 
Fri 10/1/2021 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 12 & Under  ND   DUFOUR  KEITH FLOYD 
Fri 10/1/2021 8:00 PM  FIELD 5  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 11 & Under  ND   RAWIE  CHAD WALTER 
Sat 10/2/2021 4:00 PM  FIELD 2  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Girls 8 & Under  ND   HARVELL  JENNIFER CHAMBERS 
Sat 10/2/2021 4:00 PM  FIELD 3  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 9 & Under  ND   CLIFTON  DAVID DIERCKS 
Sat 10/2/2021 4:00 PM  FIELD 4  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 11 & Under  ND   RUSZALA  SCOTT LAWSON 
Sat 10/2/2021 4:00 PM  FIELD 5  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Girls 14 & Under  ND   ZEMANN   
Sat 10/2/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 9 & Under  ND   LANE  FRANK WITTMAN 
Sat 10/2/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 12 & Under  ND   LEONARD  ADAM BICHSEL 
Sun 10/3/2021 12:00 PM  FIELD 2  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Girls 12 & Under  ND   WEIBRECHT  ANNE ZEMANN 
Sun 10/3/2021 12:00 PM  FIELD 4  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 12 & Under  ND   STUMPE  RON DRAINER 
Sun 10/3/2021 12:00 PM  FIELD 5  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 11 & Under  ND   DUVERNELL  RYAN BURKHARDT 
Sun 10/3/2021 2:00 PM  FIELD 1  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 13 & Under  ND   ELLIS  GARY CASSELL 
Sun 10/3/2021 2:00 PM  FIELD 2  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 8 & Under  ND   DUNSMOOR  BRIAN BARKS 
Sun 10/3/2021 2:00 PM  FIELD 3  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 9 & Under  ND   DIERCKS  DAN FLASCHAR 
Sun 10/3/2021 2:00 PM  FIELD 4  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 10 & Under  ND   HELFERS  RYAN GRIFFITH 
Sun 10/3/2021 2:00 PM  FIELD 6  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 6 & Under  ND   JACKSON  BROCK GALE 
Sun 10/3/2021 2:00 PM  FIELD 7  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 7 & Under  ND   MCGINNIS  WILFRED HERN 
Sun 10/3/2021 3:15 PM  FIELD 6  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 6 & Under  ND   HARVELL  JASON EVANS 
Sun 10/3/2021 4:00 PM  FIELD 3  KERBER FIELD RENTAL         
Sun 10/3/2021 4:00 PM  FIELD 4  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 10 & Under  ND   KARBERG  JEAN PADAWAN 
Sun 10/3/2021 4:00 PM  FIELD 5  KENT FIELD RENTAL         
Sun 10/3/2021 4:00 PM  FIELD 7  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 7 & Under  ND   GROOM  MICHAEL MCGINNIS 
Sun 10/3/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 8 & Under  ND   GRANT  DANNY KRULL 
Sun 10/3/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 9 & Under  ND   CLIFTON  SARAH GASTMAN 
Sun 10/3/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 10 & Under  ND   MILLER  JEAN PADAWAN 
Sun 10/3/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 5  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 14 & Under  ND   KLUND  MICHAEL CIBULKA 
Mon 10/4/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 1  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 14 & Under  ND   LEAR  MICHAEL CIBULKA 
Mon 10/4/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 8 & Under  ND   WATERHOUSE  EVAN MARKS 
Mon 10/4/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 12 & Under  ND   LEONARD  KEITH FLOYD 
Tue 10/5/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 1  Coed Softball         
Tue 10/5/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Girls 8 & Under  ND   HARVELL  DIONNA HELFERS 
Tue 10/5/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  Coed Softball         
Tue 10/5/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 9 & Under  ND   BUEHLER  BRITTON MATTHEWS 
Tue 10/5/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 5  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 11 & Under  ND   WINEINGER  CHAD WALTER 
Wed 10/6/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 1  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 13 & Under  ND   CASSELL  JIM LYON 
Wed 10/6/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Girls 14 & Under  ND   HUBBARD   
Wed 10/6/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 12 & Under  ND   DODGE  JOSEPH LEONARD 
Wed 10/6/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 12 & Under  ND   DUFOUR  MICHAEL EBERS 
Wed 10/6/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 5  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Girls 14 & Under  ND   WEIDNER   
Thu 10/7/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 9 & Under  ND   LANE  ANTHONY WELSCH 
Thu 10/7/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Girls 10 & Under  ND   ZEMANN  MATTHEW BANIAK 
Thu 10/7/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 5  KENT FIELD RENTAL         
Thu 10/7/2021 7:00 PM  FIELD 3  Thirsty Thursday Men's Softball         
Thu 10/7/2021 8:00 PM  FIELD 1  Thirsty Thursday Men's Softball         
Thu 10/7/2021 8:00 PM  FIELD 5  Thirsty Thursday Men's Softball         
Fri 10/8/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 1  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 14 & Under  ND   KLUND  MARK LEAR 
Fri 10/8/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 9 & Under  ND   BUEHLER  TOM STEMM 
Fri 10/8/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 5  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 11 & Under  ND   SOUCEK  VINCE RAWIE 
Fri 10/8/2021 8:00 PM  FIELD 1  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 13 & Under  ND   CASSELL  PAT KELLEY 
Fri 10/8/2021 8:00 PM  FIELD 2  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 8 & Under  ND   WATERHOUSE  DANNY KRULL 
Fri 10/8/2021 8:00 PM  FIELD 3  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 9 & Under  ND   LANE  TOM STEMM 
Fri 10/8/2021 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 9 & Under  ND   DIERCKS  ANDY HEDER 
Fri 10/8/2021 8:00 PM  FIELD 5  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 11 & Under  ND   RAWIE  SARAH DUVERNELL 
Sat 10/9/2021 4:00 PM  FIELD 1  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 13 & Under  ND   PASZKIEWICZ  JIM LYON 
Sat 10/9/2021 4:00 PM  FIELD 2  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 8 & Under  ND   YEDLICKA  RICH BAUMANN 
Sat 10/9/2021 4:00 PM  FIELD 3  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Girls 14 & Under  ND   ZEMANN   
Sat 10/9/2021 4:00 PM  FIELD 4  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 10 & Under  ND   HELFERS  ANGELA SANFORD 
Sat 10/9/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 6 & Under  ND   HARVELL  BROCK GALE 
Sat 10/9/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 11 & Under  ND   RUSZALA  DANIEL MAKOWSKY 
Sun 10/10/2021 12:00 PM  FIELD 2  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 8 & Under  ND   BURD  MIKE MANN 
Sun 10/10/2021 12:00 PM  FIELD 4  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 12 & Under  ND   LEONARD  MICHAEL EBERS 
Sun 10/10/2021 2:00 PM  FIELD 2  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 7 & Under  ND   GROOM  AARON SANDERS 
Sun 10/10/2021 2:00 PM  FIELD 4  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Girls 12 & Under  ND   WEIBRECHT  BRIAN SEIFFERT 
Sun 10/10/2021 2:00 PM  FIELD 7  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Girls 8 & Under  ND   HELFERS  SARAH HALE 
Sun 10/10/2021 4:00 PM  FIELD 2  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Girls 8 & Under  ND   HARVELL  MATT KANE 
Sun 10/10/2021 4:00 PM  FIELD 3  KERBER FIELD RENTAL         
Sun 10/10/2021 4:00 PM  FIELD 5  KENT FIELD RENTAL         
Sun 10/10/2021 4:00 PM  FIELD 7  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Girls 8 & Under  ND   ZEMANN  JENNIFER CHAMBERS 
Sun 10/10/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Girls 14 & Under  ND   HUBBARD   
Sun 10/10/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 5  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 12 & Under  ND   STUMPE  COLLEEN TAYLOR 
Mon 10/11/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 10 & Under  ND   KARBERG  JEREMIAH MILLER 
Tue 10/12/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 1  Coed Softball         
Tue 10/12/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  Coed Softball         
Wed 10/13/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 1  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 13 & Under  ND   ELLIS  KEITH PASZKIEWICZ 
Thu 10/14/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 8 & Under  ND   STANZE  MICHAEL EBERS 
Thu 10/14/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 5  KENT FIELD RENTAL         
Thu 10/14/2021 7:00 PM  FIELD 1  Thirsty Thursday Men's Softball         
Thu 10/14/2021 7:00 PM  FIELD 3  Thirsty Thursday Men's Softball         
Thu 10/14/2021 7:00 PM  FIELD 5  Thirsty Thursday Men's Softball         
Fri 10/15/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2021 Fall Ball Registration  Boys 8 & Under  ND   WATERHOUSE  CHRIS GRANT 
Sun 10/17/2021 4:00 PM  FIELD 3  KERBER FIELD RENTAL         
Sun 10/17/2021 4:00 PM  FIELD 5  KENT FIELD RENTAL         
Tue 10/19/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 1  Coed Softball         
Tue 10/19/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  Coed Softball         
Thu 10/21/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 5  KENT FIELD RENTAL         
Thu 10/21/2021 7:00 PM  FIELD 1  Thirsty Thursday Men's Softball         
Thu 10/21/2021 7:00 PM  FIELD 3  Thirsty Thursday Men's Softball         
Thu 10/21/2021 7:00 PM  FIELD 5  Thirsty Thursday Men's Softball         
Fri 10/22/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 1  Trunk R Treat         
Fri 10/22/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  Trunk R Treat         
Fri 10/22/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  Trunk R Treat         
Fri 10/22/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  Trunk R Treat         
Fri 10/22/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 5  Trunk R Treat         
Fri 10/22/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  Trunk R Treat         
Fri 10/22/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 7  Trunk R Treat         
Sun 10/24/2021 4:00 PM  FIELD 3  KERBER FIELD RENTAL         
Sun 10/24/2021 4:00 PM  FIELD 5  KENT FIELD RENTAL         
Tue 10/26/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 1  Coed Softball         
Tue 10/26/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  Coed Softball         
Thu 10/28/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 1  Thirsty Thursday Men's Softball         
Thu 10/28/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  Thirsty Thursday Men's Softball         
Thu 10/28/2021 6:00 PM  FIELD 5  KENT FIELD RENTAL         
Thu 10/28/2021 7:00 PM  FIELD 5  Thirsty Thursday Men's Softball         
Mon 11/1/2021 4:00 PM  FIELD 5  KENT FIELD RENTAL         
Sat 7/23/2022 10:00 AM  FIELD 1  2022 Car Show         
Sat 7/23/2022 10:00 AM  FIELD 2  2022 Car Show         
Sat 7/23/2022 10:00 AM  FIELD 3  2022 Car Show         
Sat 7/23/2022 10:00 AM  FIELD 4  2022 Car Show         
Sat 7/23/2022 10:00 AM  FIELD 5  2022 Car Show         
Sat 7/23/2022 10:00 AM  FIELD 6  2022 Car Show         
Sat 7/23/2022 10:00 AM  FIELD 7  2022 Car Show